Event/Trophy Info Winner Score
M16 EIC Match  (click to open)
M16 Rifle EIC Match--Overall all results Fabrizio, Olivia 393 - 16
M16 EIC Match Results for awarding EIC Pts. all results Skeels, Mark 393 - 14
M16 Junior Match Results all results Fabrizio, Olivia 393 - 16
all results Fabrizio, Olivia 393 - 16
CMP-USMC Jr Highpower Clinic EIC Match  (click to open)
CMP-USMC Jr Highpower Clinic EIC Match Overall all results Neubauer, Nash 486 - 16
CMP-USMC Jr Highpower Clinic EIC Match Results for Awarding EIC all results Graw, Jack 476 - 12
all results Neubauer, Nash 486 - 16
National Trophy Junior Team Match  (click to open)
Freedom's Fire Trophy all results CA Hodgdon 970 - 28
NTJT At-Large Teams all results
National Trophy Junior Team Individual  (click to open)
Individual Rankings all results SGT Conant, Verne USA 490 - 17
National Hearst Doubles Team Match  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Team Results all results Freeman - Friend 587 - 21
Hearst Doubles Individual  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Individual Ranking all results SFC Dorosheff, Daniel USAR 297 - 13
Hearst Doubles Junior Individal Ranking all results PVT Mazur, Todd USA 291 - 4
National Vintage Sniper Team Match  (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Match Overall Results all results Team Double D 398 - 23
Vintage Sniper Out-of-Competition Results all results Lowry - Jamison 270 - 4
Vintage Sniper Individual   (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Individual Results all results Armstrong, Douglas 200 - 17
Vintage Sniper Junior Individual Results all results Rampy, Gabe 191 - 5
National As-Issued Garand Match  (click to open)
Garand Trophy--Overall As-Issued Results all results Sollars, Larry 293 - 9
As-Issued Garand Junior Results all results Hudson, Robert II 285 - 8
As-Issued Garand Senior Results all results Steketee, Robert 292 - 11
As-Issued Garand Grand Senior Results all results Jozefov, Michael Jr. 278 - 4
Unlimited Garand Match  (click to open)
Unlimited Garand Match Results all results Roberge, Nick 291 - 6
Unlimited Garand Match High Senior all results Jones, Edward 285 - 5
Unlimited Garand Match High Junior all results Edwards, Elijah 222 - 4
National Springfield Rifle Match  (click to open)
Springfield Rifle Match Results all results Schafer, Jeffery Sr. 294 - 12
Springfield Match Junior Results all results Rampy, Gabe 282 - 3
Springfield Match Senior Results all results Betzold, Victor 288 - 8
Springfield Match Grand Senior Results all results Brennan, George 275 - 4
National Vintage Military Rifle Match  (click to open)
Vintage Military Rifle Match Results all results Aussieker, Mark 288 - 5
Vintage Military Match Junior Results all results Rampy, Gabe 273 - 2
Vintage Military Match Senior Results all results Betzold, Victor 286 - 7
Vintage Military Match Grand Senior Results all results Spencer, George 279 - 5
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage Military 3-Gun Aggregate  (click to open)
GSM Top Gun Aggregate all results Betzold, Victor 862 - 19
National Infantry Trophy Team Match  (click to open)
Infantry Trophy (Overall) all results VFEMI 1,359 - 0
Celtic Chieftain Trophy (Reserve Component) all results All Guard Gold 1,204 - 0
Leatherneck Trophy (Civilian) all results VFEMI 1,359 - 0
Junior Infantry Team Trophy all results CA Grizzlies Motherlode 1,100 - 0
Infantry Trophy Out-of-Competition Results all results US Army Reserve - McFarland 1,144 - 0
Infantry Trophy M1 Garand Award all results GCA - Oklahoma 708 - 0
National Trophy Rifle Team Match  (click to open)
National Trophy (Overall) all results US AMU - Praslick 2,957 - 109
Hilton Trophy (Reserve Component) all results USMC Reserve 2,944 - 107
Soldier of Marathon Trophy (Civilian) all results TSRA Gold 2,907 - 90
Minuteman Trophy (Junior) all results PRPA - Remington 2,848 - 73
NTT Out-of-Competition Teams all results US Army Reserve Blue 2,870 - 71
National Trophy Team M1 Garand Award all results Team Michiana 2,621 - 27
National Trophy Team Individual  (click to open)
Pershing Trophy (Overall) all results SGT Stephens, Keith USAR 495 - 23
Rattlesnake Trophy (Army) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 495 - 22
General Thomas White Trophy (Air Force) all results SSgt Jenks III, Leigh ANG 494 - 23
National Civilian Rifle Team all results SGT Stephens, Keith USAR 495 - 23
Carbine Match  (click to open)
M1 Carbine Match all results Williams, Brian 371 - 4
M1 Carbine Match Junior Results all results Brown, Ian 360 - 7
M1 Carbine Match Senior Results all results Aten, William 367 - 9
M1 Carbine Match Grand Senior Results all results Clark, Ernest 356 - 3
Commercial Carbine Results all results Edwards, Elijah 345 - 3
National President's 100 Rifle Match  (click to open)
President's Rifle Trophy all results SSG Dunfey, Augustus USA 393 - 14
2014 Rifle President's 100 all results SSG Dunfey, Augustus USA 393 - 14
Top 20 President's Match Juniors all results Neubauer, Nash 383 - 8
President's Match Final Start List all results SSG Dunfey, Augustus USA 393 - 14
Top 20 President's Match Seniors all results Zolnowsky, Richard 376 - 14
Top 20 President's Match Women all results MSgt Carlson, Julia USMCR 381 - 11
President's 100 Garand Match  (click to open)
Presidents M1 Garand Award all results Steketee, Robert 279 - 6
President's 100 Open Match  (click to open)
President's 100 Out of Competition Results all results Nelson, Kurt 282 - 4
National Trophy Individual Rifle Match  (click to open)
Daniel Boone Trophy (Overall) all results Bartel, Matt 494 - 22
Citizen Soldier Trophy (Reserve) all results MSgt Carlson, Julia USMCR 492 - 22
National Guard Association Trophy (National Guard) all results TSgt Rodriguez, Daniel ANG 487 - 15
Police Rifle Trophy all results Utley, Justin 485 - 12
Nathan Hale Trophy (Civilian) all results Sundholm, Eric 494 - 17
Golden Eagle Trophy (Junior) all results PVT Mazur, Todd USA 486 - 11
Association of the U. S. Army (Army) all results SSG Trickett, Kevin USA 494 - 19
Coast Artillery Trophy (USMC) all results MSgt Carlson, Julia USMCR 492 - 22
Lt. Paul J. Roberts Memorial Trophy (USAF) all results TSgt Rodriguez, Daniel ANG 487 - 15
25th Infantry Division Trophy (Army Infantry) all results SSG Trickett, Kevin USA 494 - 19
Capt. Joe Earle Wyatt Trophy all results Bartel, Matt 494 - 22
When Hunter's Dream Trophy all results Becherer, Dwight 484 - 10
Women's Rifle Trophy all results MSgt Carlson, Julia USMCR 492 - 22
Non-Distinguished Ranking all results SFC Crody, Daniel USA 488 - 13
all results Bartel, Matt 494 - 22
National Trophy Individual Garand Match  (click to open)
NTI M1 Garand Match Award all results Steketee, Robert 457 - 4
President's 100-National Trophy Individual Aggregate  (click to open)
Alice Bull Trophy (Civilian) all results SGT Stephens, Keith USAR 777 - 19
National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
U. S. Forces Command Trophy (Active Army) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 988 - 47
Admiral Arleigh Burke Trophy (Navy) all results Bartel, Matt 968 - 32
General Shepherd Trophy (USMC) all results MSgt Carlson, Julia USMCR 987 - 41
Pietroforte Trophy (Civilian) all results SPC Stephens, Keith USAR 985 - 35
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Junior Team  (click to open)
Col. Bill Deneke Trophy (Junior) all results Owen, Morgan 1,257 - 28
National Trophy Junior Service Rifle Championship all results Owen, Morgan 1,257 - 28
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
Mountain Man Trophy (Overall) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 1,283 - 60
GySgt Carlos Hathcock Trophy (USMC) all results MSgt Carlson, Julia USMCR 1,278 - 51
Bushmaster Cup all results Hendricks, Joseph Jr 1,248 - 33
Bushmaster Cup--Junior all results Hendricks, Joseph Jr 1,248 - 33
Overall Individual Service Rifle  (click to open)
Overall Individual Service Rifle Aggregate all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 1,577 - 68