Event/Trophy Info Winner Score
M16 EIC Match  (click to open)
M16 Rifle EIC Match--Overall all results Baalman, David 298 - 10
M16 EIC Match Results for awarding EIC Pts. all results GySgt Heckman, Joshua USMC 297 - 9
all results Baalman, David 298 - 10
National President's 100 Rifle Match  (click to open)
President's Rifle Trophy all results SGT Stephens, Keith USAR 393 - 17
Rifle President's 100 all results SGT Stephens, Keith USAR 393 - 17
Top 20 President's Match Juniors all results SP4 Rettmer, Luke USA 289 - 6
President's Match Final Start List all results SGT Stephens, Keith USAR 393 - 17
Top 20 President's Match Seniors all results Reich, Hugh 393 - 14
Top 20 President's Match Women all results Rozanski, Sara 287 - 5
President's 100 Garand Match  (click to open)
Presidents M1 Garand Award all results Steketee, Robert 276 - 4
President's 100 Open Match  (click to open)
President's 100 Open Match all results Hamilton, Richard 244 - 0
National Trophy Individual Rifle Match  (click to open)
Daniel Boone Trophy (Overall) all results MSG Mango, Rob USAR 495 - 26
Citizen Soldier Trophy (Reserve) all results MSG Mango, Rob USAR 495 - 26
National Guard Association Trophy (National Guard) all results SSG Shields, Cody USA 494 - 16
Police Rifle Trophy all results Iliff, Jerry 480 - 18
Nathan Hale Trophy (Civilian) all results OConnell, Jim 491 - 22
Golden Eagle Trophy (Junior) all results SP4 Rettmer, Luke USA 486 - 16
Association of the U. S. Army (Army) all results MSG Mango, Rob USAR 495 - 26
Coast Artillery Trophy (USMC) all results Sergeant Minturn, James USMCR 488 - 12
Lt. Paul J. Roberts Memorial Trophy (USAF) all results SSgt Jenks III, Leigh ANG 484 - 12
25th Infantry Division Trophy (Army Infantry) all results MSG Mango, Rob USAR 495 - 26
Capt. Joe Earle Wyatt Trophy all results GM1 Stempeck, Aaron USN 485 - 12
When Hunter's Dream Trophy all results OConnell, Jim 491 - 22
Women's Rifle Trophy all results COL Loring, Denise USAR 483 - 16
Non-Distinguished Ranking all results SPC White, John USA 492 - 15
all results MSG Mango, Rob USAR 495 - 26
National Trophy Individual Garand Match  (click to open)
NTI M1 Garand Match Award all results Zolnowsky, Richard 474 - 13
President's 100-National Trophy Individual Aggregate  (click to open)
Alice Bull Trophy (Civilian) all results SGT Stephens, Keith USAR 784 - 36
National Trophy Junior Team Match  (click to open)
Freedom's Fire Trophy all results WV Serria Gold 963 - 25
NTJT At-Large Teams all results Washington Warriors Orange 908 - 10
National Trophy Junior Team Individual  (click to open)
Individual Rankings all results SP4 Greenwood, Forrest USA 490 - 22
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Junior Team  (click to open)
Col. Bill Deneke Trophy (Junior) all results SP4 Rettmer, Luke USA 1,263 - 38
National Trophy Junior Service Rifle Championship all results SP4 Rettmer, Luke USA 1,263 - 38
National Hearst Doubles Team Match  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Team Results all results Micholick - Mango 597 - 24
Hearst Doubles Individual  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Individual Ranking all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 300 - 15
Hearst Doubles Junior Individal Ranking all results Meade, Meredith 280 - 4
National Trophy Rifle Team Match  (click to open)
National Trophy (Overall) all results Army Reserve Anderson 2,957 - 111
Hilton Trophy (Reserve Component) all results Army Reserve Anderson 2,957 - 111
Soldier of Marathon Trophy (Civilian) all results Texas Gold 2,947 - 121
Minuteman Trophy (Junior) all results Washington Warriors Schwartz 2,844 - 67
NTT Out-of-Competition Teams all results TX Silver 2,864 - 66
National Trophy Team M1 Garand Award all results GCA Michiana 2,665 - 37
National Trophy Team Individual  (click to open)
Pershing Trophy (Overall) all results Sgt DiConza, Antonio USMC 500 - 15
Rattlesnake Trophy (Army) all results SGT Hall, Joseph USAR 499 - 25
General Thomas White Trophy (Air Force) all results SSgt Jenks III, Leigh ANG 496 - 19
National Civilian Rifle Team all results Eldridge, Lee 497 - 19
National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
U. S. Forces Command Trophy (Active Army) all results SSG Dunfey, Augustus USA 987 - 24
Admiral Arleigh Burke Trophy (Navy) all results CDR Zerby, Joseph USN 977 - 29
General Shepherd Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Snyder, Timothy USMC 980 - 34
Pietroforte Trophy (Civilian) all results SGT Stephens, Keith USAR 985 - 51
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
Mountain Man Trophy (Overall) all results SGT Hall, Joseph USAR 1,286 - 53
GySgt Carlos Hathcock Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Snyder, Timothy USMC 1,273 - 41
Overall High Junior all results Holt, Samantha 1,254 - 40
National Infantry Trophy Team Match  (click to open)
Infantry Trophy (Overall) all results USMC Altendorf 1,427 - 0
Celtic Chieftain Trophy (Reserve Component) all results Army Reserve Anderson 1,360 - 0
Leatherneck Trophy (Civilian) all results Texas Gold 1,316 - 0
Junior Infantry Team Trophy all results CA Grizzlies Team Greenwood 1,246 - 0
Infantry Trophy Out-of-Competition Results all results USAR Tyro 1,115 - 0
Infantry Trophy M1 Garand Award all results GCA Michiana 544 - 0
National Vintage Sniper Team Match  (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Match Manual Results all results Yogi & Boo Boo 396 - 13
Vintage Sniper Semi-Auto Results all results Maugans - Dobish 373 - 8
Vintage Sniper Out-of-Competition Results all results
Vintage Sniper Individual   (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Individual Results all results Lassila, Juha 199 - 11
Vintage Sniper Junior Individual Results all results Rampy, Gabe 196 - 10
National Carbine Match  (click to open)
M1 Carbine Match all results Stout, Mark 371 - 7
M1 Carbine Match Junior Results all results Stout II, Mark 347 - 2
M1 Carbine Match Senior Results all results Betzold, Victor 370 - 6
M1 Carbine Match Grand Senior Results all results Brennan, George 355 - 3
Commercial Carbine Results all results Sherman, Dale 354 - 2
Commercial Carbine High Junior all results Williams, Collin 325 - 3
Commercial Carbine High Senior all results Gardner, Robert Jr 341 - 0
Commercial Carbine High Grand Senior all results Hamilton, Richard 327 - 3
National Springfield Rifle Match  (click to open)
Springfield Rifle Match Results all results SP4 Richardson, Sammy 294 - 11
Springfield Match Junior Results all results Harris, Grant 277 - 8
Springfield Match Senior Results all results Betzold, Victor 288 - 11
Springfield Match Grand Senior Results all results Miller, Michael 285 - 8
National Vintage Military Rifle Match  (click to open)
Vintage Military Rifle Match Results all results Armstrong, Douglas 290 - 5
Vintage Military Match Junior Results all results Torchia, Joseph 271 - 1
Vintage Military Match Senior Results all results Betzold, Victor 288 - 6
Vintage Military Match Grand Senior Results all results Miller, Michael 282 - 3
National As-Issued Garand Match  (click to open)
Garand Trophy--Overall As-Issued Results all results Summersett, Daniel 293 - 8
As-Issued Garand Junior Results all results Rampy, Gabe 286 - 3
As-Issued Garand Senior Results all results Hemphill, Thomas 286 - 9
As-Issued Garand Grand Senior Results all results Mathewson, Peter 284 - 6
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage Military 3-Gun Aggregate  (click to open)
GSM Top Gun Aggregate all results Betzold, Victor 860 - 27
Unlimited Garand Match  (click to open)
Unlimited Garand Match Results all results Zolnowsky, Richard 292 - 10
Unlimited Garand Match High Senior all results Zolnowsky, Richard 292 - 10
Unlimited Garand Match High Junior all results Perkins, Nicholson III 262 - 3
Unlimited Springfield/Vintage Military  (click to open)
Overall Results all results Keil, William 284 - 5