Event/Trophy Info Winner Score
Army JROTC Individual Results  (click to open)
Overall Individual Sporter Results all results Smith, Matthew 282 - 9
Overall Individual Precision Results all results Gibson, Taylor 298 - 26
Regional - Individual Sporter all results Smith, Matthew 282 - 9
Regional - Individual Precision all results Gibson, Taylor 298 - 26
2nd Brigade Ind Sporter Results all results Reeb, Joshua 251 - 5
2nd Brigade Ind Precision Results all results Hartmann, Shelby 288 - 14
3rd Brigade Ind Sporter Results all results Bradley, Erika 279 - 12
3rd Brigade Ind Precision Results all results Swanson, Phillip 285 - 15
4th Brigade Ind Sporter Results all results Smith, Matthew 282 - 9
4th Brigade Ind Precision Results all results Goad, Owen 288 - 14
5th Brigade Ind Sporter Results all results Gonzales, Aireonna 280 - 10
5th Brigade Ind Precision Results all results Jones, Garrett 294 - 17
6th Brigade Ind Sporter Results all results Aytona, Ronald 278 - 6
6th Brigade Ind Precision Results all results McGrath, Kelcy 298 - 23
7th Brigade Ind Sporter Results all results Nelson, Landon 275 - 9
7th Brigade Ind Precision Results all results Hickerson, Adriana 291 - 20
8th Brigade Ind Sporter Results all results Brooks, Destry 273 - 5
8th Brigade Ind Precision Results all results Gibson, Taylor 298 - 26
Army JROTC Team Results  (click to open)
Overall Team Sporter Results all results Summerlin Academy FL 1096 - 33
Overall Team Precision Results all results Sarasota Military Academy FL (Prec) 1,159 - 58
Regional Team Sporter Results all results Fountain Fort Carson HS CO 1,090 - 34
Regional Team Precision Results all results Walla Walla HS WA (Prec) 1,141 - 58
2nd Brigade Team Sporter Results all results Seneca Valley HS PA 956 - 17
2nd Brigade Team Precision Results all results Stuttgart HS AE (Prec) 1142 - 55
3rd Brigade Team Sporter Results all results Ozark HS MO 1,092 - 39
3rd Brigade Team Precision Results all results Marmion Academy IL (Prec) 1096 - 39
4th Brigade Team Sporter Results all results South Brunswick HS NC 1048 - 30
4th Brigade Team Precision Results all results
5th Brigade Team Sporter Results all results Fountain Fort Carson HS CO 1090 - 34
5th Brigade Team Precision Results all results Fountain Fort Carson HS CO (Prec) 1140 - 58
6th Brigade Team Sporter Results all results Summerlin Academy FL 1096 - 33
6th Brigade Team Precision Results all results Sarasota Military Academy FL (Prec) 1159 - 58
7th Brigade Team Sporter Results all results West Creek HS TN 1072 - 33
7th Brigade Team Precision Results all results Blackman HS TN (Prec) 1060 - 25
8th Brigade Team Sporter Results all results Lebanon HS OR 1081 - 27
8th Brigade Team Precision Results all results Walla Walla HS WA (Prec) 1141 - 58
team combined all results
Marine Corps JROTC Individual Results  (click to open)
Overall Individual Sporter Results all results Stallings, Marcus 280 - 13
Overall Individual Precision Results all results Amdahl, Mark 295 - 19
Marine Corps JROTC Team Results  (click to open)
Overall Team Sporter Results all results Nation Ford HS SC 1 1098 - 38
Overall Team Precision Results all results La Cueva HS NM (Prec) 1 1159 - 65
Navy JROTC Individual Results  (click to open)
Overall Individual Sporter Results all results Strohacker, Lindsay 283 - 14
Overall Individual Precision Results all results Griffith, Sarah 295 - 21
Area 3 Ind Sporter Results all results Strohacker, Lindsay 283 - 14
Area 3 Ind Precision Results all results Buhr, Ashley 292 - 17
Area 4 Ind Sporter Results all results Migliori, Jason 271 - 7
Area 4 Ind Precision Results all results Walsh, Erin 282 - 12
Area 5 Sporter Results all results Ludwig, Toni 272 - 13
Area 5 Ind Precision Results all results Wathen, Brian 254 - 4
Area 6 Sporter Results all results Oerman, Brandon 278 - 12
Area 6 Ind Precision Results all results Naef, Conrad 290 - 15
Area 7 Sporter Results all results Scena, Brett 273 - 12
Area 7 Ind Precision Results all results Griffith, Sarah 295 - 21
Area 8 Sporter Results all results Tench, Morgan 272 - 10
Area 8 Ind Precision Results all results
Area 9 Sporter Results all results Cordova, Dominick 280 - 10
Area 9 Ind Precision Results all results Miller, Samantha 291 - 20
Area 10 Sporter Results all results Sharp, Grace 264 - 6
Area 10 Ind Precision Results all results Gulmar, Ingrid 290 - 18
Area 11 Sporter Results all results Haire, Michael 275 - 9
Area 11 Ind Precision Results all results
Area 12 Sporter Results all results Carroll, Joshua 272 - 8
Area 12 Ind Precision Results all results Stanley, Veronica 293 - 17
Area 13 Sporter Results all results Trumble, Zane 279 - 11
Area 13 Ind Precision Results all results Flake, Elena 289 - 12
Navy JROTC Team Results  (click to open)
Overall Team Sporter Results all results Zion-Benton HS IL 1 1111 - 35
Overall Team Precision Results all results Floyd Central HS IN (Prec) 1 1,152 - 60
Area 3 Team Sporter Results all results Zion-Benton HS IL 1 1,111 - 35
Area 4 Team Sporter Results all results Middletown HS NY 1 1033 - 19
Area 5 Team Sporter Results all results King George HS VA 1 1038 - 29
Area 6 Team Sporter Results all results Midland Valley HS SC 1 1074 - 30
Area 7 Team Sporter Results all results Oviedo HS FL 1 1,081 - 26
Area 8 Team Sporter Results all results Pine Forest HS FL 1 1012 - 18
Area 9 Team Sporter Results all results Volunteer HS TN 1 1091 - 29
Area 10 Team Sporter Results all results Joshua HS TX 1 1,046 - 29
Area 11 Team Sporter Results all results Westview HS CA 1 1082 - 36
Area 12 Team Sporter Results all results South Effingham HS GA 1 1074 - 25
Area 13 Team Sporter Results all results Turlock HS CA 1 1,076 - 32
Area 3 Team Precision Results all results Floyd Central HS IN (Prec) 1 1152 - 60
Area 4 Team Precision Results all results Delaware Military Academy DE (Prec) 1 972 - 23
Area 5 Team Precision Results all results La Plata HS MD (Prec) 1 956 - 15
Area 6 Team Precision Results all results Eugene Ashley HS NC (Prec) 1 1088 - 37
Area 7 Team Precision Results all results Oviedo HS FL (Prec) 1 1135 - 58
Area 8 Team Precision Results all results
Area 9 Team Precision Results all results Los Alamos HS NM (Prec) 1 1151 - 64
Area 10 Team Precision Results all results John Marshall HS TX (Prec) 1 1146 - 46
Area 11 Team Precision Results all results McEachern HS GA (Prec) 1 931 - 14
Area 12 Team Precision Results all results Upson Lee HS GA (Prec) 1 1148 - 57
Area 13 Team Precision Results all results Oak Harbor HS WA (Prec) 1 1,137 - 52
Air Force JROTC Individual Results  (click to open)
Overall Individual Sporter Results all results Villar, Carlos 274 - 9
Overall Individual Precision Results all results Fincher, Rayven 293 - 19
Regional Individual Sporter Results all results Villar, Carlos 274 - 9
Regional Individual Precision Results all results Fincher, Rayven 293 - 19
Air Force JROTC Team Results  (click to open)
Overall Team Sporter Results all results Sickles HS FL 1 1051 - 21
Overall Team Precision Results all results Monroe Area HS GA 1 1144 - 60
Regional Team Sporter Results all results Sickles HS FL 1 1051 - 21
Regional Team Precision Results all results Monroe Area HS GA 1 1144 - 60