Event/Trophy Info Winner Score
M16 EIC Match  (click to open)
M16 Rifle EIC Match--Overall all results Holm, Thomas 392 - 17
M16 EIC Match Results for awarding EIC Pts. all results Lane, Tyler 389 - 11
all results Holm, Thomas 392 - 17
Oliver Hazard Perry Match  (click to open)
Oliver Hazard Perry Overall Results all results SSG Cleland, Ben USA 299 - 11
National President's 100 Rifle Match  (click to open)
President's Rifle Trophy all results Utley, Justin 396 - 17
President's Match Final Start List all results Utley, Justin 396 - 17
Rifle President's 100 all results Utley, Justin 396 - 17
President's 100 Match High Juniors all results Pitre, Gabrielle 391 - 10
President's 100 Match High Seniors all results Zolnowsky, Richard 293 - 9
President's 100 Match High Women all results Pitre, Gabrielle 391 - 10
President's 100 Garand Match  (click to open)
Presidents M1 Garand Award all results Bair, Johnnie 274 - 4
President's 100 Open Match  (click to open)
President's 100 Open Match all results Wynn, Phillip 250 - 5
National Trophy Individual Rifle Match  (click to open)
Daniel Boone Trophy (Overall) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 499 - 30
Citizen Soldier Trophy (Reserve) all results SP4 Wallizer, Bryant USAR 496 - 23
National Guard Association Trophy (National Guard) all results SSgt Jenks III, Leigh ANG 496 - 21
Police Rifle Trophy all results Miller, Tony 492 - 22
Nathan Hale Trophy (Civilian) all results Vaughn, James 495 - 16
Golden Eagle Trophy (Junior) all results McKenna, Liam 494 - 21
Association of the U. S. Army (Army) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 499 - 30
Coast Artillery Trophy (USMC) all results MSgt Skaret, Justin USMCR 494 - 16
Lt. Paul J. Roberts Memorial Trophy (USAF) all results SSgt Jenks III, Leigh ANG 496 - 21
25th Infantry Division Trophy (Army Infantry) all results SSG Bahten, David USA 499 - 21
Capt. Joe Earle Wyatt Trophy all results CDR Zerby, Joseph USN 482 - 17
When Hunter's Dream Trophy all results Zolnowsky, Richard 491 - 11
Women's Rifle Trophy all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 496 - 19
Non-Distinguished Ranking all results SP4 Wallizer, Bryant USAR 496 - 23
all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 499 - 30
National Trophy Individual Garand Match  (click to open)
NTI M1 Garand Match Award all results Steketee, Robert 467 - 7
President's 100-National Trophy Individual Aggregate  (click to open)
Alice Bull Trophy (Civilian) all results Hoelscher, Kyle 788 - 21
National Trophy Junior Team Match  (click to open)
Freedom's Fire Trophy all results WI Force Cheddar 975 - 32
NTJT At-Large Teams all results MI-IL 901 - 11
National Trophy Junior Team Individual  (click to open)
Individual Rankings all results McKenna, Liam 492 - 17
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Junior Team  (click to open)
Col. Bill Deneke Trophy (Junior) all results McKenna, Liam 1,279 - 49
National Trophy Junior Service Rifle Championship all results McKenna, Liam 1,279 - 49
National Hearst Doubles Team Match  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Team Results all results Crody - Shields 595 - 24
Hearst Doubles Individual  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Individual Ranking all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 300 - 18
Hearst Doubles Junior Individal Ranking all results Sawyer, Benjamin 287 - 7
National Trophy Rifle Team Match  (click to open)
National Trophy (Overall) all results USAMU Craig 2,944 - 113
Hilton Trophy (Reserve Component) all results Army Reserve Arcularius 2,942 - 100
Soldier of Marathon Trophy (Civilian) all results Illinois State Gold 2,909 - 84
Minuteman Trophy (Junior) all results WI Force Cheddar 2,831 - 52
NTT Out-of-Competition Teams all results All Guard Jones 2,890 - 73
National Trophy Team M1 Garand Award all results GCA Michiana 2,540 - 18
National Trophy Team Individual  (click to open)
Pershing Trophy (Overall) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 497 - 23
Rattlesnake Trophy (Army) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 497 - 23
General Thomas White Trophy (Air Force) all results SSgt Jenks III, Leigh ANG 493 - 20
National Civilian Rifle Team all results Utley, Justin 496 - 26
National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
U. S. Forces Command Trophy (Active Army) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 996 - 53
Admiral Arleigh Burke Trophy (Navy) all results CDR Zerby, Joseph USN 967 - 32
General Shepherd Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Snyder, Timothy USMC 984 - 25
Pietroforte Trophy (Civilian) all results Utley, Justin 986 - 42
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
Mountain Man Trophy (Overall) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 1,293 - 69
GySgt Carlos Hathcock Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Snyder, Timothy USMC 1,276 - 33
Overall High Junior all results McKenna, Liam 1,273 - 52
Overall High Woman all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 1,276 - 40
National Infantry Trophy Team Match  (click to open)
Infantry Trophy (Overall) all results USAMU Barnhart 1,439 - 0
Celtic Chieftain Trophy (Reserve Component) all results Army Reserve Gold 1,323 - 0
Leatherneck Trophy (Civilian) all results Texas Gold 1,326 - 0
Magnificent Seven - Junior Infantry Team Trophy all results California Grizzlies Oconnell 1,222 - 0
Infantry Trophy Out-of-Competition Results all results All Guard Silver 1,282 - 0
Infantry Trophy M1 Garand Award all results GCA Michiana 560 - 0
National Carbine Match  (click to open)
M1 Carbine Match all results Stout, Mark 380 - 7
M1 Carbine Match Junior Results all results Stout II, Mark 342 - 3
M1 Carbine Match Senior Results all results Betzold, Victor 373 - 4
M1 Carbine Match Grand Senior Results all results Galvin, Tom Jr. 356 - 2
Commercial Carbine Results all results Hamilton, Richard 346 - 3
Commercial Carbine High Junior all results
Commercial Carbine High Senior all results Gardner, Robert Jr 313 - 1
Commercial Carbine High Grand Senior all results Hamilton, Richard 346 - 3
National John C. Garand Match  (click to open)
Garand Trophy--Overall As-Issued Results all results Skowronek, Steven 199 - 11
As-Issued Garand Junior Results all results Rampy, Gabe 190 - 3
As-Issued Garand Senior Results all results Knobel, John 269 - 2
As-Issued Garand Grand Senior Results all results Hamilton, Richard 193 - 4
Unlimited Garand Match  (click to open)
Unlimited Garand Match Results all results Bair, Johnnie 194 - 5
National Springfield Rifle Match  (click to open)
Springfield Rifle Match Results all results SP4 Richardson, Sammy 296 - 12
Springfield Match Junior Results all results Beaver, Meghann 281 - 5
Springfield Match Senior Results all results Stonecipher, Larry 288 - 11
Springfield Match Grand Senior Results all results Dobbs, Tom 286 - 6
National Vintage Military Rifle Match  (click to open)
Vintage Military Rifle Match Results all results Williams, Brian 294 - 13
Vintage Military Match Junior Results all results Rampy, Gabe 274 - 2
Vintage Military Match Senior Results all results CPO Scarpino, Franco USN Retired 286 - 8
Vintage Military Match Grand Senior Results all results CPO Scarpino, Franco USN Retired 286 - 8
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage Military 3-Gun Aggregate  (click to open)
GSM Top Gun Aggregate all results Richardson, Sammy USAR 779 - 28
Modern Military Match  (click to open)
Modern Military Match Results all results Thompson, David 294 - 7
Modern Military High Junior all results Williams, Collin 285 - 5
Modern Military High Senior all results CPO Scarpino, Franco USN Retired 287 - 6
Modern Military High Grand Senior all results Scarpino, Franco 287 - 6
Unlimited Modern Military  (click to open)
Overall Results Unlimited Modern Military all results Rohr, Jacob 293 - 18
Garand/Springfield/Vintage/Modern Military 4-Gun Aggregate  (click to open)
GSMM Top Gun Aggregate all results Williams, Brian 1,059 - 33
Springfield M1A Match  (click to open)
Overall Springfield M1A Match Results all results Keil, William 377 - 6
Overall Springfield M1A Civilian Results all results Keil, William 377 - 6
Overall Springfield M1A Service Results all results SSgt Snyder, Timothy USMC 376 - 10
Overall High Junior all results Clark, Brendan 364 - 5
Overall High Women all results Brantner, Hanne 375 - 5
Overall High Senior all results Betzold, Victor 372 - 8
Overall High Grand Senior all results Scarpino, Franco 356 - 3
National Vintage Sniper Team Match  (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Match Manual Results all results Hard Leg 1 397 - 20
Vintage Sniper Semi-Auto Results all results Owasippe Scouts 372 - 7
Vintage Sniper Out-of-Competition Results all results
Vintage Sniper Individual   (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Individual Results all results Szablewski, Fred 200 - 4
Roosevelt Commemorative Match  (click to open)
Roosevelt Commemorative Match Overall Winner all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 288 - 9
Roosevelt Commemorative High Junior all results
Roosevelt Commemorative High Senior all results Fairless, William 276 - 4
Roosevelt Commemorative High Grand Senior all results Reiten, Thomas 271 - 6