Event/Trophy Info Winner Score
Match E- Warm-Up Squadding Match  (click to open)
Match E--Warm-Up Squadding Match all results SPC Lowe, Daniel USA 398 - 21
Match #1 Interservice Navy Match--Standing  (click to open)
Match #1 Interservice Navy Match Overall all results SPC Lowe, Daniel USA 200 - 12
Match #2 Interservice Coast Guard Match--Sittting Rapid  (click to open)
Match #2 Interservice Coast Guard Match -- Sitting Rapid Overall all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 200 - 18
Match #3 Interservice Marine Corps Match--Prone Rapid  (click to open)
Match #3 Interservice Marine Corps Match Overall all results SPC Ichord, Lane USA 200 - 14
Match #4 Interservice Air Force Match--Prone Slow  (click to open)
Match #4 Interservice Air Force Match Overall all results SGT Mowrer, Nickolaus USAR 200 - 14
Match #5 Interservice Army Match--Prone Slow  (click to open)
Match #5 Interservice Army Match Overall all results SFC Probst, Jacob USAR 200 - 12
Match #6 Interservice Individual Championship  (click to open)
Match #6 Interservice Individual Championship Overall all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 998 - 52
Interservice Individual Championship Category Rankings all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 998 - 52
Interservice Individual Championship High Service Woman all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 987 - 46
Match #7 Interservice 600 Yard Match  (click to open)
Match #7 Interservice 600 Yard Match all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 200 - 18
Match #8 Interservice 1000 Yard Match  (click to open)
Match #8 Interservice 1000 Yard Match all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 200 - 15
Match #9 Interservice Long Range Match  (click to open)
Match # 9 Interservice Individual Long Range Aggregate all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 400 - 30
Long Range Match Category all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 400 - 30
Match #10 1000 Yard Team Match  (click to open)
Match #10 Interservice 1000 Yard Team Match all results USAMU BARNHART 1198 - 78
Match #11 Interservice EIC Match  (click to open)
Match #11 Interservice EIC Overall Ranking all results SPC Wallizer, Bryant USAR 488 - 19
Interservice EIC Non-Distinguished Ranking all results SPC Wallizer, Bryant USAR 488 - 19
all results SPC Wallizer, Bryant USAR 488 - 19
all results SPC Wallizer, Bryant USAR 488 - 19
Match #12 Commanding General Team Match MCCDC  (click to open)
Match #12 Commanding General Team Match MCCDC all results USAMU CRAIG 1776 - 71
Match # 13 The Kevin R. Kistler Memorial Trophy  (click to open)
Match #13 The Kevin R. Kistler all results SSgt Snyder, Timothy USMC 793 - 29
Match #14 Interservice Rifle Team Championship  (click to open)
Match #14 Interservice Rifle Team Championship all results USAMU 4942 - 231
Match #14 LtCol Reynolds Trophy  (click to open)
Match #14 Overall High Competitor all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 499 - 30
Match #15 Infantry Team Match  (click to open)
Match #15 Marine Corps Infantry Trophy Team Match all results USAMU BARNHART 1420
Match #16 The Don McCoy Memorial Trophy  (click to open)
The Don McCoy Memorial Trophy all results CDR Zerby, Joseph USN 978 - 37