Event/Trophy Info Winner Score
M16 EIC Match  (click to open)
M16 Rifle EIC Match--Overall all results Russell, Nathan 391 - 15
M16 EIC Match Results for awarding EIC Pts. all results Palmer, John 388 - 10
Oliver Hazard Perry Match  (click to open)
Oliver Hazard Perry Overall Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 300 - 21
National President's 100 Rifle Match  (click to open)
President's Rifle Trophy all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 400 - 20
President's Match Final Start List all results
Rifle President's 100 all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 400 - 20
President's 100 Match High Juniors all results Rettmer, Luke 380 - 9
President's 100 Match High Seniors all results
President's 100 Match High Women all results
President's 100 Garand Match  (click to open)
Presidents M1 Garand Award all results Williams, Brian 284 - 5
President's 100 Open Match  (click to open)
President's 100 Open Match all results Hamilton, Richard 253 - 1
National Trophy Individual Rifle Match  (click to open)
Daniel Boone Trophy (Overall) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 498 - 34
Citizen Soldier Trophy (Reserve) all results CSR Richardson, Sammy USAR 496 - 24
National Guard Association Trophy (National Guard) all results
Police Rifle Trophy all results
Nathan Hale Trophy (Civilian) all results Holliger, John 496 - 29
Golden Eagle Trophy (Junior) all results
Association of the U. S. Army (Army) all results
Coast Artillery Trophy (USMC) all results Sgt Williams, Christopher USMC 492 - 16
Lt. Paul J. Roberts Memorial Trophy (USAF) all results
25th Infantry Division Trophy (Army Infantry) all results
Capt. Joe Earle Wyatt Trophy all results
When Hunter's Dream Trophy all results
Women's Rifle Trophy all results
Non-Distinguished Ranking all results Sgt Granado, Emilio USMC 491 - 15
Overall Classification Results all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 498 - 34
National Trophy Individual Garand Match  (click to open)
NTI M1 Garand Match Award all results Williams, Brian 480 - 16
President's 100-National Trophy Individual Aggregate  (click to open)
Alice Bull Trophy (Civilian) all results Utley, Justin 793 - 38
National Trophy Junior Team Match  (click to open)
Freedom's Fire Trophy all results Washington Warriors - Golden Delicious 966 - 25
NTJT At-Large Teams all results
National Trophy Junior Team Individual  (click to open)
Individual Rankings all results
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Junior Team  (click to open)
Col. Bill Deneke Trophy (Junior) all results Rettmer, Luke 1,270 - 39
National Trophy Junior Service Rifle Championship all results
National Hearst Doubles Team Match  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Team Results all results Barnhart - Green 590 - 24
Hearst Doubles Individual  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Individual Ranking all results SFC Barnhart, Shane USA 297 - 11
Hearst Doubles Junior Individal Ranking all results
National Trophy Rifle Team Match  (click to open)
National Trophy (Overall) all results USAMU Craig 2,968 - 141
Hilton Trophy (Reserve Component) all results
Soldier of Marathon Trophy (Civilian) all results
Minuteman Trophy (Junior) all results CA Grizzlies Shilen 2,894 - 86
NTT Out-of-Competition Teams all results
National Trophy Team M1 Garand Award all results
National Trophy Team Individual  (click to open)
Pershing Trophy (Overall) all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 499 - 30
Rattlesnake Trophy (Army) all results
General Thomas White Trophy (Air Force) all results
National Civilian Rifle Team all results
National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
U. S. Forces Command Trophy (Active Army) all results
Admiral Arleigh Burke Trophy (Navy) all results
General Shepherd Trophy (USMC) all results
Pietroforte Trophy (Civilian) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 996 - 67
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
Mountain Man Trophy (Overall) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 1,296 - 83
GySgt Carlos Hathcock Trophy (USMC) all results
Overall High Junior all results
Overall High Woman all results
Overall Classification Results all results
National Infantry Trophy Team Match  (click to open)
Infantry Trophy (Overall) all results Army Reserve Arcularius 1,391 - 0
Celtic Chieftain Trophy (Reserve Component) all results
Leatherneck Trophy (Civilian) all results Coalinga Rifle Team Gold 1,308 - 0
Magnificent Seven - Junior Infantry Team Trophy all results TX Jr Shilen 1,043 - 0
Infantry Trophy Out-of-Competition Results all results
Infantry Trophy M1 Garand Award all results
National Carbine Match  (click to open)
M1 Carbine Match all results Fiora, Daniel 369 - 6
M1 Carbine Match Junior Results all results
M1 Carbine Match Senior Results all results Brennan, George 368 - 2
M1 Carbine Match Grand Senior Results all results Galvin, Tom Jr. 353 - 8
Commercial Carbine Results all results
Commercial Carbine High Junior all results
Commercial Carbine High Senior all results
Commercial Carbine High Grand Senior all results Hamilton, Richard 324 - 4
Modern Military Match  (click to open)
Modern Military Match Results all results CPT Richardson, William ANG 298 - 12
Modern Military High Junior all results
Modern Military High Senior all results
Modern Military High Grand Senior all results CPO Scarpino, Franco USN Ret. 287 - 4
Unlimited Modern Military  (click to open)
Overall Results Unlimited Modern Military all results GySgt McClester, Donald USMC 295 - 10
Roosevelt Commemorative Match  (click to open)
Roosevelt Commemorative Match Overall Winner all results Williams, Brian 288 - 6
Roosevelt Commemorative High Junior all results
Roosevelt Commemorative High Senior all results
Roosevelt Commemorative High Grand Senior all results
National Vintage Sniper Team Match  (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Match Manual Results all results Hard Leg 6 393 - 16
Vintage Sniper Semi-Auto Results all results
Vintage Sniper Out-of-Competition Results all results
Vintage Sniper Individual   (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Individual Results all results Armstrong, Douglas 198 - 11
National John C. Garand Match  (click to open)
Garand Trophy--Overall As-Issued Results all results Diehl, Brad 294 - 9
As-Issued Garand Junior Results all results
As-Issued Garand Senior Results all results Gray, Danny 293 - 7
As-Issued Garand Grand Senior Results all results
Unlimited Garand Match  (click to open)
Unlimited Garand Match Results all results Duitsman, Daniel 291 - 8
National Springfield Rifle Match  (click to open)
Springfield Rifle Match Results all results Porter, Farrell 292 - 10
Springfield Match Junior Results all results
Springfield Match Senior Results all results Hill, Greg 288 - 4
Springfield Match Grand Senior Results all results CPO Scarpino, Franco USN Ret. 287 - 5
National Vintage Military Rifle Match  (click to open)
Vintage Military Rifle Match Results all results Slocum, Matthew 290 - 9
Vintage Military Match Junior Results all results
Vintage Military Match Senior Results all results Stonecipher, Larry 289 - 7
Vintage Military Match Grand Senior Results all results Szablewski, Fred 288 - 2
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage Military 3-Gun Aggregate  (click to open)
GSM Top Gun Aggregate all results Leighton, Sean 857 - 19
Springfield M1A Match  (click to open)
Overall Springfield M1A Match Results all results Duitsman, Daniel 386 - 11
Overall Springfield M1A Civilian Results all results
Overall Springfield M1A Service Results all results
Overall High Junior all results
Overall High Women all results
Overall High Senior all results
Overall High Grand Senior all results
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage/Modern Military 4-Gun Aggreg  (click to open)
GSMM Top Gun Aggregate all results Williams, Brian 1,146 - 25
CMP 4-Man Team Match  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Team Results all results USAMU Howard 1,985 - 111
Overall Match Rifle Team Results all results Camp Valor Outdoors Red 1,923 - 53
CMP 4-Man Team Individual  (click to open)
Overall 4-Man Team Individual Results all results
CMP Cup Standing Slow Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Sitting Rapid Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Rapid Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup 1000 Aggregate 24 July  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
Overall Classification Results all results
CMP Cup Standing Slow Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Sitting Rapid Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Rapid Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup 1000 Aggregate 25 July  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
Overall Classification Results all results
CMP Cup Standing Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Sitting Rapid Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Rapid Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Overall Aggregate  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 1,990 - 107
High Junior Service Rifle all results
High Women Service Rifle all results
High Senior Service Rifle all results OConnell, Jim 1,967 - 87
High Grand Senior Service Rifle all results
Overall Service Rifle Classification Results all results
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
High Junior Match Rifle all results
High Women Match Rifle all results
High Senior Match Rifle all results Paul, Terrence 1,967 - 74
High Grand Senior Match Rifle all results Schieltz, James 1,948 - 66
Overall Match Rifle Classification Results all results