Event/Trophy Info Winner Score
M16 EIC Match  (click to open)
M16 Rifle EIC Match--Overall all results Russell, Nathan 391 - 15
M16 EIC Match Results for awarding EIC Pts. all results Palmer, John 388 - 10
Oliver Hazard Perry Match  (click to open)
Oliver Hazard Perry Overall Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 300 - 21
National President's 100 Rifle Match  (click to open)
President's Rifle Trophy all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 400 - 20
President's Match Final Start List all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 400 - 20
Rifle President's 100 all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 400 - 20
President's 100 Match High Juniors all results Rettmer, Luke 380 - 9
President's 100 Match High Seniors all results OConnell, Jim 293 - 10
President's 100 Match High Women all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 292 - 9
President's 100 Garand Match  (click to open)
Presidents M1 Garand Award all results Williams, Brian 284 - 5
President's 100 Open Match  (click to open)
President's 100 Open Match all results Hamilton, Richard 253 - 1
National Trophy Individual Rifle Match  (click to open)
Daniel Boone Trophy (Overall) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 498 - 34
Citizen Soldier Trophy (Reserve) all results CSR Richardson, Sammy USAR 496 - 24
National Guard Association Trophy (National Guard) all results PFC Hanrahan, Josh ARNG 494 - 24
Police Rifle Trophy all results Taylor, Robert II 495 - 23
Nathan Hale Trophy (Civilian) all results Holliger, John 496 - 29
Golden Eagle Trophy (Junior) all results McGowan, Thomas 490 - 16
Association of the U. S. Army (Army) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 498 - 34
Coast Artillery Trophy (USMC) all results Sgt Williams, Christopher USMC 492 - 16
Lt. Paul J. Roberts Memorial Trophy (USAF) all results MSgt Griffin, Matthew USAF 491 - 18
25th Infantry Division Trophy (Army Infantry) all results SSG Bahten, David USA 498 - 23
Capt. Joe Earle Wyatt Trophy all results PO1 Dee, Travis USN 486 - 16
When Hunter's Dream Trophy all results OConnell, Jim 488 - 20
Women's Rifle Trophy all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 494 - 21
Non-Distinguished Ranking all results Sgt Granado, Emilio USMC 491 - 15
Overall Classification Results all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 498 - 34
National Trophy Individual Garand Match  (click to open)
NTI M1 Garand Match Award all results Williams, Brian 480 - 16
President's 100-National Trophy Individual Aggregate  (click to open)
Alice Bull Trophy (Civilian) all results Utley, Justin 793 - 38
National Trophy Junior Team Match  (click to open)
Freedom's Fire Trophy all results Washington Warriors - Golden Delicious 966 - 25
NTJT At-Large Teams all results PRPA Reade 4 of 5 887 - 11
National Trophy Junior Team Individual  (click to open)
Individual Rankings all results Vitous, Alex 488 - 23
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Junior Team  (click to open)
Col. Bill Deneke Trophy (Junior) all results Rettmer, Luke 1,270 - 39
National Trophy Junior Service Rifle Championship all results Rettmer, Luke 1,270 - 39
National Hearst Doubles Team Match  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Team Results all results Barnhart - Green 590 - 24
Hearst Doubles Individual  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Individual Ranking all results SFC Barnhart, Shane USA 297 - 11
Hearst Doubles Junior Individal Ranking all results Sawyer, Benjamin 277 - 4
National Trophy Rifle Team Match  (click to open)
National Trophy (Overall) all results USAMU Craig 2,968 - 141
Hilton Trophy (Reserve Component) all results Army Reserve - Arcularius 2,946 - 109
Soldier of Marathon Trophy (Civilian) all results Illinois State Gold 2,942 - 103
Minuteman Trophy (Junior) all results CA Grizzlies Shilen 2,894 - 86
NTT Out-of-Competition Teams all results All Guard - Jones 2,911 - 93
National Trophy Team M1 Garand Award all results GCA Franco's M1 Commanders 2,666 - 34
National Trophy Team Individual  (click to open)
Pershing Trophy (Overall) all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 499 - 30
Rattlesnake Trophy (Army) all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 499 - 30
General Thomas White Trophy (Air Force) all results CMSgt Altmeyer, Edward ANG 486 - 18
National Civilian Rifle Team all results Holliger, John 495 - 19
National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
U. S. Forces Command Trophy (Active Army) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 996 - 67
Admiral Arleigh Burke Trophy (Navy) all results CPO Triano, Steven USNR 967 - 30
General Shepherd Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 987 - 42
Pietroforte Trophy (Civilian) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 996 - 67
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
Mountain Man Trophy (Overall) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 1,296 - 83
GySgt Carlos Hathcock Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 1,277 - 49
Overall High Junior all results Rettmer, Luke 1,266 - 37
Overall High Woman all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 1,279 - 46
Overall Classification Results all results Blackman, Jacob 1,221 - 33
National Infantry Trophy Team Match  (click to open)
Infantry Trophy (Overall) all results Army Reserve Arcularius 1,391 - 0
Celtic Chieftain Trophy (Reserve Component) all results Army Reserve Arcularius 1,391 - 0
Leatherneck Trophy (Civilian) all results Coalinga Rifle Team Gold 1,308 - 0
Magnificent Seven - Junior Infantry Team Trophy all results TX Jr Shilen 1,043 - 0
Infantry Trophy Out-of-Competition Results all results All Guard Jones 1,328 - 0
Infantry Trophy M1 Garand Award all results GCA Franco's M1 Commanders 624 - 0
National Carbine Match  (click to open)
M1 Carbine Match all results Fiora, Daniel 369 - 6
M1 Carbine Match Junior Results all results Stout II, Mark 368 - 6
M1 Carbine Match Senior Results all results Brennan, George 368 - 2
M1 Carbine Match Grand Senior Results all results Galvin, Tom Jr. 353 - 8
Commercial Carbine Results all results Summers, Alan 356 - 3
Commercial Carbine High Junior all results
Commercial Carbine High Senior all results Gardner, Robert Jr 345 - 6
Commercial Carbine High Grand Senior all results Hamilton, Richard 324 - 4
Modern Military Match  (click to open)
Modern Military Match Results all results CPT Richardson, William ANG 298 - 12
Modern Military High Junior all results Williams, Collin 289 - 7
Modern Military High Senior all results Stonecipher, Larry 289 - 6
Modern Military High Grand Senior all results CPO Scarpino, Franco USN Ret. 287 - 4
Unlimited Modern Military  (click to open)
Overall Results Unlimited Modern Military all results MSgt McClester, Donald USMC 295 - 10
Roosevelt Commemorative Match  (click to open)
Roosevelt Commemorative Match Overall Winner all results Williams, Brian 288 - 6
Roosevelt Commemorative High Junior all results Beaver, Meghann 276 - 4
Roosevelt Commemorative High Senior all results Appel, Rich 278 - 5
Roosevelt Commemorative High Grand Senior all results McKinney, Lee 275 - 4
National Vintage Sniper Team Match  (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Match Manual Results all results Hard Leg 6 393 - 16
Vintage Sniper Semi-Auto Results all results Owasippe Scouts 368 - 8
Vintage Sniper Out-of-Competition Results all results
Vintage Sniper Individual   (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Individual Results all results Armstrong, Douglas 198 - 11
National John C. Garand Match  (click to open)
Garand Trophy--Overall As-Issued Results all results Diehl, Brad 294 - 9
As-Issued Garand Junior Results all results Stout II, Mark 292 - 10
As-Issued Garand Senior Results all results Gray, Danny 293 - 7
As-Issued Garand Grand Senior Results all results Scarpino, Franco 286 - 7
Unlimited Garand Match  (click to open)
Unlimited Garand Match Results all results Duitsman, Daniel 291 - 8
National Springfield Rifle Match  (click to open)
Springfield Rifle Match Results all results Porter, Farrell 292 - 10
Springfield Match Junior Results all results Stout II, Mark 282 - 3
Springfield Match Senior Results all results Hill, Greg 288 - 4
Springfield Match Grand Senior Results all results Scarpino, Franco 287 - 5
National Vintage Military Rifle Match  (click to open)
Vintage Military Rifle Match Results all results Slocum, Matthew 290 - 9
Vintage Military Match Junior Results all results Carr, Dustin 283 - 7
Vintage Military Match Senior Results all results Stonecipher, Larry 289 - 7
Vintage Military Match Grand Senior Results all results Szablewski, Fred 288 - 2
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage Military 3-Gun Aggregate  (click to open)
GSM Top Gun Aggregate all results Leighton, Sean 857 - 19
Springfield M1A Match  (click to open)
Overall Springfield M1A Match Results all results Duitsman, Daniel 386 - 11
Overall Springfield M1A Civilian Results all results Duitsman, Daniel 386 - 11
Overall Springfield M1A Service Results all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 366 - 9
Overall High Junior all results Stout II, Mark 362 - 4
Overall High Women all results Rozanski, Sara 365 - 3
Overall High Senior all results Steketee, Robert 377 - 5
Overall High Grand Senior all results Agle, Edwin 363 - 9
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage/Modern Military 4-Gun Aggreg  (click to open)
GSMM Top Gun Aggregate all results Williams, Brian 1,146 - 25
CMP 4-Man Team Match  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Team Results all results USAMU Howard 1,985 - 111
Overall Match Rifle Team Results all results Camp Valor Outdoors Red 1,923 - 53
CMP 4-Man Team Individual  (click to open)
Overall 4-Man Team Individual Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 500 - 32
CMP Cup Standing Slow Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 199 - 7
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 196 - 6
CMP Cup Sitting Rapid Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Morris, Sean USAR 200 - 16
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 200 - 8
CMP Cup Prone Rapid Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results Sgt Luckinbill, Cody USMC 200 - 13
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Paul, Terrence 200 - 9
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results Vaughn, James 200 - 16
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 199 - 11
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 200 - 15
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Schieltz, James 199 - 13
CMP Cup 1000 Aggregate 24 July  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SFC Pace, William USA 997 - 50
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 991 - 36
Overall Classification Results all results SFC Pace, William USA 997 - 50
CMP Cup Standing Slow Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 199 - 6
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 193 - 7
CMP Cup Sitting Rapid Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 200 - 17
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Paul, Terrence 200 - 7
CMP Cup Prone Rapid Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results Root, James 200 - 12
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 200 - 7
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 200 - 16
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 199 - 7
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 200 - 14
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Copenhaver, Baird 200 - 6
CMP Cup 1000 Aggregate 25 July  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 994 - 54
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Paul, Terrence 979 - 37
Overall Classification Results all results
CMP Cup Standing Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 397 - 17
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 389 - 13
CMP Cup Sitting Rapid Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 400 - 31
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Paul, Terrence 399 - 17
CMP Cup Prone Rapid Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results Root, James 400 - 23
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Paul, Terrence 399 - 17
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 400 - 22
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 398 - 18
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SFC Pace, William USA 400 - 27
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Copenhaver, Baird 399 - 15
CMP Cup Overall Aggregate  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 1,990 - 107
High Junior Service Rifle all results Rettmer, Luke 1,961 - 66
High Women Service Rifle all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 1,978 - 95
High Senior Service Rifle all results OConnell, Jim 1,967 - 87
High Grand Senior Service Rifle all results Shellhammer, David 1,949 - 77
Overall Service Rifle Classification Results all results SP4 Wannemacher, Jonathon USA 1,948 - 74
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Paul, Terrence 1,967 - 74
High Junior Match Rifle all results
High Women Match Rifle all results
High Senior Match Rifle all results Paul, Terrence 1,967 - 74
High Grand Senior Match Rifle all results Schieltz, James 1,948 - 66
Overall Match Rifle Classification Results all results Gulley, A. Jr 871 - 16