Event/Trophy Info Winner Score
M16 EIC Match  (click to open)
M16 Rifle EIC Match--Overall all results Russell, Nathan 391 - 15
M16 EIC Match Results for awarding EIC Pts. all results Palmer, John 388 - 10
Oliver Hazard Perry Match  (click to open)
Oliver Hazard Perry Overall Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 300 - 21
National President's 100 Rifle Match  (click to open)
President's Rifle Trophy all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 400 - 20
President's Match Final Start List all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 400 - 20
Rifle President's 100 all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 400 - 20
President's 100 Match High Juniors all results Rettmer, Luke 380 - 9
President's 100 Match High Seniors all results OConnell, Jim 293 - 10
President's 100 Match High Women all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 292 - 9
President's 100 Garand Match  (click to open)
Presidents M1 Garand Award all results Williams, Brian 284 - 5
President's 100 Open Match  (click to open)
President's 100 Open Match all results Hamilton, Richard 253 - 1
National Trophy Individual Rifle Match  (click to open)
Daniel Boone Trophy (Overall) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 498 - 34
Citizen Soldier Trophy (Reserve) all results CSR Richardson, Sammy USAR 496 - 24
National Guard Association Trophy (National Guard) all results PVT Hanrahan, Josh ARNG 494 - 24
Police Rifle Trophy all results Taylor, Robert II 495 - 23
Nathan Hale Trophy (Civilian) all results Holliger, John 496 - 29
Golden Eagle Trophy (Junior) all results Jackovich, Kade 492 - 15
Association of the U. S. Army (Army) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 498 - 34
Coast Artillery Trophy (USMC) all results Sgt Williams, Christopher USMC 492 - 16
Lt. Paul J. Roberts Memorial Trophy (USAF) all results MSgt Griffin, Matthew USAF 491 - 18
25th Infantry Division Trophy (Army Infantry) all results SSG Bahten, David USA 498 - 23
Capt. Joe Earle Wyatt Trophy all results PO1 Dee, Travis USN 486 - 16
When Hunter's Dream Trophy all results OConnell, Jim 488 - 20
Women's Rifle Trophy all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 494 - 21
Non-Distinguished Ranking all results Sgt Granado, Emilio USMC 491 - 15
Overall Classification Results all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 498 - 34
National Trophy Individual Garand Match  (click to open)
NTI M1 Garand Match Award all results Williams, Brian 480 - 16
President's 100-National Trophy Individual Aggregate  (click to open)
Alice Bull Trophy (Civilian) all results Utley, Justin 793 - 38
National Trophy Junior Team Match  (click to open)
Freedom's Fire Trophy all results Washington Warriors - Golden Delicious 966 - 25
NTJT At-Large Teams all results PRPA Reade 4 of 5 887 - 11
National Trophy Junior Team Individual  (click to open)
Individual Rankings all results Vitous, Alex 488 - 23
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Junior Team  (click to open)
Col. Bill Deneke Trophy (Junior) all results Rettmer, Luke 1270 - 39
National Trophy Junior Service Rifle Championship all results Rettmer, Luke 1270 - 39
National Hearst Doubles Team Match  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Team Results all results Barnhart - Green 590 - 24
Hearst Doubles Individual  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Individual Ranking all results SFC Barnhart, Shane USA 297 - 11
Hearst Doubles Junior Individal Ranking all results Sawyer, Benjamin 277 - 4
National Trophy Rifle Team Match  (click to open)
National Trophy (Overall) all results USAMU Craig 2968 - 141
Hilton Trophy (Reserve Component) all results Army Reserve - Arcularius 2946 - 109
Soldier of Marathon Trophy (Civilian) all results Illinois State Gold 2942 - 103
Minuteman Trophy (Junior) all results CA Grizzlies Shilen 2894 - 86
NTT Out-of-Competition Teams all results All Guard - Jones 2911 - 93
National Trophy Team M1 Garand Award all results
National Trophy Team Individual  (click to open)
Pershing Trophy (Overall) all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 499 - 30
Rattlesnake Trophy (Army) all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 499 - 30
General Thomas White Trophy (Air Force) all results CMSgt Altmeyer, Edward ANG 486 - 18
National Civilian Rifle Team all results Holliger, John 495 - 19
National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
U. S. Forces Command Trophy (Active Army) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 996 - 67
Admiral Arleigh Burke Trophy (Navy) all results CPO Triano, Steven USNR 967 - 30
General Shepherd Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 987 - 42
Pietroforte Trophy (Civilian) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 996 - 67
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
Mountain Man Trophy (Overall) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 1296 - 83
GySgt Carlos Hathcock Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 1277 - 49
Overall High Junior all results Jackovich, Kade 1269 - 40
Overall High Woman all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 1279 - 46
Overall Classification Results all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 1296 - 83
National Infantry Trophy Team Match  (click to open)
Infantry Trophy (Overall) all results Army Reserve Arcularius 1391 - 0
Celtic Chieftain Trophy (Reserve Component) all results Army Reserve Arcularius 1391 - 0
Leatherneck Trophy (Civilian) all results Coalinga Rifle Team Gold 1308 - 0
Magnificent Seven - Junior Infantry Team Trophy all results TX Jr Shilen 1043 - 0
Infantry Trophy Out-of-Competition Results all results All Guard Jones 1328 - 0
Infantry Trophy M1 Garand Award all results
National Carbine Match  (click to open)
M1 Carbine Match all results Fiora, Daniel 369 - 6
M1 Carbine Match Junior Results all results Stout II, Mark 368 - 6
M1 Carbine Match Senior Results all results Brennan, George 368 - 2
M1 Carbine Match Grand Senior Results all results Galvin, Tom Jr. 353 - 8
Commercial Carbine Results all results Summers, Alan 356 - 3
Commercial Carbine High Junior all results
Commercial Carbine High Senior all results Gardner, Robert Jr 345 - 6
Commercial Carbine High Grand Senior all results Hamilton, Richard 324 - 4
Modern Military Match  (click to open)
Modern Military Match Results all results CPT Richardson, William ANG 298 - 12
Modern Military High Junior all results
Modern Military High Senior all results
Modern Military High Grand Senior all results
Unlimited Modern Military  (click to open)
Overall Results Unlimited Modern Military all results GySgt McClester, Donald USMC 295 - 10
Roosevelt Commemorative Match  (click to open)
Roosevelt Commemorative Match Overall Winner all results Williams, Brian 288 - 6
Roosevelt Commemorative High Junior all results Beaver, Meghann 276 - 4
Roosevelt Commemorative High Senior all results Appel, Rich 278 - 5
Roosevelt Commemorative High Grand Senior all results McKinney, Lee 275 - 4
National Vintage Sniper Team Match  (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Match Manual Results all results Hard Leg 6 393 - 16
Vintage Sniper Semi-Auto Results all results Owasippe Scouts 368 - 8
Vintage Sniper Out-of-Competition Results all results
Vintage Sniper Individual   (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Individual Results all results Armstrong, Douglas 198 - 11
National John C. Garand Match  (click to open)
Garand Trophy--Overall As-Issued Results all results Diehl, Brad 294 - 9
As-Issued Garand Junior Results all results Stout II, Mark 292 - 10
As-Issued Garand Senior Results all results Gray, Danny 293 - 7
As-Issued Garand Grand Senior Results all results CPO Scarpino, Franco USN Ret. 286 - 7
Unlimited Garand Match  (click to open)
Unlimited Garand Match Results all results Duitsman, Daniel 291 - 8
National Springfield Rifle Match  (click to open)
Springfield Rifle Match Results all results Porter, Farrell 292 - 10
Springfield Match Junior Results all results Stout II, Mark 282 - 3
Springfield Match Senior Results all results Hill, Greg 288 - 4
Springfield Match Grand Senior Results all results CPO Scarpino, Franco USN Ret. 287 - 5
National Vintage Military Rifle Match  (click to open)
Vintage Military Rifle Match Results all results Slocum, Matthew 290 - 9
Vintage Military Match Junior Results all results
Vintage Military Match Senior Results all results Stonecipher, Larry 289 - 7
Vintage Military Match Grand Senior Results all results Szablewski, Fred 288 - 2
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage Military 3-Gun Aggregate  (click to open)
GSM Top Gun Aggregate all results Leighton, Sean 857 - 19
Springfield M1A Match  (click to open)
Overall Springfield M1A Match Results all results Duitsman, Daniel 386 - 11
Overall Springfield M1A Civilian Results all results Duitsman, Daniel 386 - 11
Overall Springfield M1A Service Results all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 366 - 9
Overall High Junior all results
Overall High Women all results
Overall High Senior all results
Overall High Grand Senior all results
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage/Modern Military 4-Gun Aggreg  (click to open)
GSMM Top Gun Aggregate all results Williams, Brian 1146 - 25
CMP 4-Man Team Match  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Team Results all results USAMU Howard 1985 - 111
Overall Match Rifle Team Results all results Camp Valor Outdoors Red 1923 - 53
CMP 4-Man Team Individual  (click to open)
Overall 4-Man Team Individual Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 500 - 32
CMP Cup Standing Slow Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 199 - 7
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Sitting Rapid Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Morris, Sean USAR 200 - 16
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Rapid Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results Sgt Luckinbill, Cody USMC 200 - 13
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results Vaughn, James 200 - 16
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 200 - 15
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup 1000 Aggregate 24 July  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SFC Pace, William USA 997 - 50
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
Overall Classification Results all results SFC Pace, William USA 997 - 50
CMP Cup Standing Slow Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 199 - 6
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Sitting Rapid Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 200 - 17
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Rapid Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results Root, James 200 - 12
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 200 - 16
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SFC Pace, William USA 200 - 14
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup 1000 Aggregate 25 July  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 994 - 54
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
Overall Classification Results all results
CMP Cup Standing Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 397 - 17
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Sitting Rapid Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 400 - 31
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Rapid Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results Root, James 400 - 23
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 400 - 22
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SFC Pace, William USA 400 - 27
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Overall Aggregate  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 1990 - 107
High Junior Service Rifle all results Rettmer, Luke 1961 - 66
High Women Service Rifle all results
High Senior Service Rifle all results
High Grand Senior Service Rifle all results
Overall Service Rifle Classification Results all results SSG Bahten, David USA 1990 - 107
Overall Match Rifle Results all results
High Junior Match Rifle all results
High Women Match Rifle all results
High Senior Match Rifle all results
High Grand Senior Match Rifle all results
Overall Match Rifle Classification Results all results Paul, Terrence 1967 - 74