Event/Trophy Info Winner Score
Match 321 (Combat Rifle EIC)  (click to open)
Match 321 Overall all results SGT Goldade, Tyler ARNG 179 - 6
Match 321 Non-Distinguished Ranking all results SGT Sendo, Jaymes ARNG 178 - 2
Overall by Classification all results SGT Goldade, Tyler ARNG 179 - 6
Match 321 Overall High Drill Sergeant all results SFC Cegler, Jordan ARNG 133 - 2
Match 321 Overall by Component all results SGT Goldade, Tyler ARNG 179 - 6
all results SGT Goldade, Tyler ARNG 179 - 6
Match 3 (Pistol)  (click to open)
Match 3 Overall all results SSG Densmore, Justus ARNG 181 - 11
Match 3 Overall Non-Distinguished all results
Match 3 Overall by Classification all results SSG Densmore, Justus ARNG 181 - 11
Match 3 Overall High Drill Sergeant all results SFC Varela, Daniel USA 171 - 6
Match 3 Overall by Component all results SSG Densmore, Justus ARNG 181 - 11
Match 4T (Paper Team Match of Match 3)  (click to open)
Match 4 Overall all results Texas 685 - 32
Match 5 (Pistol Match)  (click to open)
Match 5 Overall all results SSG Fuentes, Rafael USAR 186 - 16
Match 5 Overall Non-Distinguished all results
Match 5 Overall by Classification all results SSG Fuentes, Rafael USAR 186 - 16
Match 5 Overall High Drill Sergeant all results
Match 5 Overall by Component all results SSG Fuentes, Rafael USAR 186 - 16
Match 8 (Rifle)  (click to open)
Match 8 Overall all results SGT Nickerson, Maxim ARNG 151 - 3
Match 8 Overall by Classification all results SGT Nickerson, Maxim ARNG 151 - 3
Match 8 Overall High Drill Sergeant all results SFC Varela, Daniel USA 143 - 4
Match 8 Overall By Component all results SGT Nickerson, Maxim ARNG 151 - 3
Match 9T (Paper Team Match of Match 8)  (click to open)
Match 9 Overall all results Vermont National Guard 546 - 7
Match 7 (Rifle)  (click to open)
Match 7 Overall all results CPT Lee, Robert ARNG 207 - 5
Match 7 Overall Non-Distinguished all results
Match 7 Overall by Classification all results CPT Lee, Robert ARNG 207 - 5
Match 7 Overall High Drill Sergeant all results
Match 7 Overall by Component all results CPT Lee, Robert ARNG 207 - 5
all results CPT Lee, Robert ARNG 207 - 5
Match 11 (Rifle NMC EIC)  (click to open)
Overall Results all results SFC Horner, Daniel USAR 444 - 7
Overall Non-Distinguished Results all results
Match 13 Director's Match  (click to open)
Overall Results all results SSG Vargas, Erik ARNG 464 - 6
Match 10T (Paper Team Match of Match 7)  (click to open)
Match 10 Overall all results Texas 686 - 13
Match 6T (Pistol Team Match)  (click to open)
Match 6 Overall all results ARCD 851 - 56
Match 221 (Combat Pistol EIC Match)  (click to open)
Match 221 Overall all results SSG Densmore, Justus ARNG 188 - 14
Match 221 Non-Distinguished Ranking all results SSG Uptagrafft, Sandra USAR 184 - 14
Overall by Classification all results
Match 221 Overall High Drill Sergeant all results
Match 22 Overall by Component all results SSG Densmore, Justus ARNG 188 - 14
Match 27 (Pistol NMC EIC)  (click to open)
Overall Results all results SGT Liming, Christopher USA 262 - 5
Overall Non-Distinguished Results all results
all results SGT Liming, Christopher USA 262 - 5
Overall Distinguished for Director's Match all results
Infantry Team Match  (click to open)
Overall Infantry Team Results all results California NG B 1,005 - 0
Match 15 (Multi-Gun Match)  (click to open)
Overall Results all results SFC Horner, Daniel USAR 400 - 0
Match 20 (U.S. Army Service Pistol Championship)  (click to open)
Match 20 Overall all results SGT Liming, Christopher USA 791 - 30
Match 20 Overall by Classification all results SGT Liming, Christopher USAR 791 - 30
Match 20 Overall High Drill Sergeant all results
Match 20 Overall by Component all results SGT Liming, Christopher USA 791 - 30
Match 25 (U.S. Army Service Pistol Team Championship)  (click to open)
Match 25 Overall all results Texas 1,521 - 87
Match 29 (Directors Pistol Match)  (click to open)
Overall Results all results MAJ Bourne, Thomas USAR 242 - 2
Match 30 (U.S. Army Service Rifle Individual Championship)  (click to open)
Match 30 Overall all results MAJ Freeman, Samuel ARNG 944 - 12
Match 30 Overall by Classification all results MAJ Freeman, Samuel ARNG 944 - 12
Match 30 Overall High Drill Sergeant all results SFC Varela, Daniel USA 761 - 11
Match 30 Overall by Component all results MAJ Freeman, Samuel ARNG 944 - 12
Match 35 (U.S. Army Service Rifle Team Championship)  (click to open)
Match 35 Overall all results California NG B 2,071 - 16
Match 50 (Multi-Gun Champion)  (click to open)
Match 50 Overall all results SFC Horner, Daniel USAR 400 - 0
Match 50 Overall by Classification all results SFC Horner, Daniel USAR 400 - 0
Match 50 Overall High Drill Sergeant all results SSG Wiggins, Tyler USA 291 - 0
Match 50 Overall by Component all results SFC Horner, Daniel USAR 400 - 0
Match 55 (Multi-Gun Team Match Championship)  (click to open)
Match 55 Overall all results 1st Corp 1,297
Match 60 (U.S. Army Small Arms Overall Individual Champion)  (click to open)
Match 60 Overall all results SFC Horner, Daniel USAR 2,032 - 46
Match 60 Overall by Classification all results Sickels, Brannon USA 1,765 - 38
Match 60 Drill Sergeant Ranking all results SFC Horner, Daniel USAR 2,032 - 46
Match 60 High Active Soldier all results SFC Virgin, Tyler USA 1,869 - 30
Match 60 High Guard Soldier all results SSG Densmore, Justus ARNG 1,969 - 49
Match 60 High Reserve Soldier all results SFC Horner, Daniel USAR 2,032 - 46
Match 65 (US Army Small Arms Team Champion)  (click to open)
Match 65 Overall all results ARCD 4,782 - 112
Match 621 COL Puckett Trophy / LTG Freakley Trophy  (click to open)
Match 621 Puckett / Top EIC Novice all results SGT Sendo, Jaymes ARNG 939 - 16
Match 621 Freakley / Top EIC Cadet all results Sickels, Brannon 964 - 17