Event/Trophy Info Winner Score
M16 EIC Match  (click to open)
M16 Rifle EIC Match--Overall all results Russell, Nathan 394 - 14
M16 EIC Match Results for awarding EIC Pts. all results 1SG Miller, Erin USAR 383 - 13
National President's 100 Rifle Match  (click to open)
President's Rifle Trophy all results SSG Coggshall, John ARNG 390 - 14
President's Match Final Start List all results SSG Coggshall, John ARNG 390 - 14
Rifle President's 100 all results SSG Coggshall, John ARNG 390 - 14
President's 100 Match High Juniors all results Schoenemann, Brad 385 - 10
President's 100 Match High Seniors all results Gill, Robert 387 - 9
President's 100 Match High Women all results SSG McNeil, Erin USA 385 - 7
President's 100 Garand Match  (click to open)
Presidents M1 Garand Award all results COL Hanson, Andrew USA 281 - 0
President's 100 Open Match  (click to open)
President's 100 Open Match all results Morey, Clifford 221 - 0
National Trophy Individual Rifle Match  (click to open)
Daniel Boone Trophy (Overall) all results SP4 Lowe, Daniel USAR 497 - 15
Citizen Soldier Trophy (Reserve) all results SP4 Lowe, Daniel USAR 497 - 15
National Guard Association Trophy (National Guard) all results MAJ Freeman, Samuel ARNG 496 - 27
Police Rifle Trophy all results SP4 Lowe, Daniel USAR 497 - 15
Nathan Hale Trophy (Civilian) all results Till, Nick 496 - 25
Golden Eagle Trophy (Junior) all results Van Hoven, Koa 491 - 17
Association of the U. S. Army (Army) all results SP4 Lowe, Daniel USAR 497 - 15
Coast Artillery Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 492 - 24
Lt. Paul J. Roberts Memorial Trophy (USAF) all results CDT Edwards, Elijah USAF 481 - 7
25th Infantry Division Trophy (Army Infantry) all results MAJ Freeman, Samuel ARNG 496 - 27
Capt. Joe Earle Wyatt Trophy all results SP4 Lowe, Daniel USAR 497 - 15
When Hunter's Dream Trophy all results Reich, Hugh 496 - 19
Women's Rifle Trophy all results Rozanski, Sara 496 - 22
Non-Distinguished Ranking all results Russell, Nathan 493 - 24
Overall Classification Results all results
National Trophy Individual Garand Match  (click to open)
NTI M1 Garand Match Award all results Williams, Brian 467 - 4
President's 100-National Trophy Individual Aggregate  (click to open)
Alice Bull Trophy (Civilian) all results Fox, James 790 - 32
National Trophy Junior Team Match  (click to open)
Freedom's Fire Trophy all results Wisconsin Cheddar 978 - 28
NTJT At-Large Teams all results Washington Warriors-Bentler 907 - 7
National Trophy Junior Team Individual  (click to open)
Individual Rankings all results Schoenemann, Brad 490 - 14
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Junior Team  (click to open)
Col. Bill Deneke Trophy (Junior) all results Schoenemann, Brad 1,271 - 34
National Trophy Junior Service Rifle Championship all results Schoenemann, Brad 1,271 - 34
National Hearst Doubles Team Match  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Team Results all results Stonecipher - Farley 589 - 14
Hearst Doubles Team M1 Garand all results Williams - Betzold 535 - 5
Hearst Doubles Individual  (click to open)
Hearst Doubles Individual Ranking all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 297 - 13
Hearst Doubles Junior Individal Ranking all results Stevens, Robert 280 - 2
National Trophy Rifle Team Match  (click to open)
National Trophy (Overall) all results USAMU Craig 2,960 - 123
Hilton Trophy (Reserve Component) all results Army Reserve - Arcularius 2,940 - 122
Soldier of Marathon Trophy (Civilian) all results Texas State Rifle Association 2,924 - 95
Minuteman Trophy (Junior) all results CA Grizzlies - Amos 2,898 - 86
NTT Out-of-Competition Teams all results USAR Tyro 2,904 - 88
National Trophy Team M1 Garand Award all results Franco M1 Commander's 2,627 - 28
National Trophy Team Individual  (click to open)
Pershing Trophy (Overall) all results Fox, James 497 - 28
Rattlesnake Trophy (Army) all results SSG Friend, Kristoffer USAR 496 - 22
General Thomas White Trophy (Air Force) all results CMSgt Altmeyer, Edward ANG 486 - 16
National Civilian Rifle Team all results Fox, James 497 - 28
National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
U. S. Forces Command Trophy (Active Army) all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 987 - 42
Admiral Arleigh Burke Trophy (Navy) all results CDR Marvell, Jonathan USN 965 - 25
General Shepherd Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 985 - 35
Pietroforte Trophy (Civilian) all results Fox, James 993 - 51
P100-National Trophy Individual-National Trophy Team Aggregate  (click to open)
Mountain Man Trophy (Overall) all results Fox, James 1,287 - 60
GySgt Carlos Hathcock Trophy (USMC) all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 1,278 - 43
Overall High Junior all results
Overall High Woman all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 1,273 - 45
Overall Classification Results all results Sgt Ogle, Michael USMC 1,253 - 34
National Infantry Trophy Team Match  (click to open)
Infantry Trophy (Overall) all results VFEMI 1,283 - 0
Celtic Chieftain Trophy (Reserve Component) all results USAR 2 1,274 - 0
Leatherneck Trophy (Civilian) all results VFEMI 1,283 - 0
Magnificent Seven - Junior Infantry Team Trophy all results California Grizzlies O'Connell 1,249 - 0
Infantry Trophy Out-of-Competition Results all results USAR Tyro 1,188 - 0
Infantry Trophy M1 Garand Award all results GCA Franco's Commanders 568 - 0
National Carbine Match  (click to open)
M1 Carbine Match all results Betzold, Victor 377 - 15
M1 Carbine Match Junior Results all results
M1 Carbine Match Women Results all results Bailey, Cindy 335 - 0
M1 Carbine Match Senior Results all results Fiora, Daniel 365 - 6
M1 Carbine Match Grand Senior Results all results Jackson, Danny 347 - 5
Commercial Carbine Results all results Summers, Alan 355 - 5
Commercial Carbine High Junior all results
Commercial Carbine High Senior all results Weston, Craig 351 - 2
Commercial Carbine High Grand Senior all results
Modern Military Match  (click to open)
Modern Military Match Results all results Betzold, Victor 293 - 13
Modern Military High Junior all results Beaver, Andrew 284 - 2
Modern Military High Women all results Beaver, Meghann 279 - 5
Modern Military High Senior all results Schachle, Keith 292 - 6
Modern Military High Grand Senior all results Randall, Phillip 278 - 6
Unlimited Modern Military all results MSG Tolley, Scott ARNG 295 - 19
Roosevelt Commemorative Match  (click to open)
Roosevelt Commemorative Match Overall Winner all results Armstrong, Douglas 289 - 4
Roosevelt Commemorative High Junior all results Beaver, Meghann 270 - 2
Roosevelt Commemorative High Senior all results Triol, John 280 - 6
Roosevelt Commemorative High Grand Senior all results Brenner, Dennis 271 - 2
Roosevelt Commemorative High Women all results Lewis, Kerri 225 - 3
Roosevelt Commemorative Match Unlimited all results Zmia, Joseph 271 - 1
National Vintage Sniper Team Match  (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Match Manual Results all results Double D 397 - 13
Vintage Sniper Semi-Auto Results all results Williams & Betzold 382 - 9
Vintage Sniper Out-of-Competition Results all results
Vintage Sniper Individual   (click to open)
Vintage Sniper Individual Results all results Rutherford, Glendale 200 - 6
Vintage Sniper Junior Results all results Sodders, Davis 187 - 3
Vintage Sniper Female Results all results Dobish, Amy 191 - 3
National John C. Garand Match  (click to open)
Garand Trophy--Overall As-Issued Results all results Williams, Brian 291 - 9
As-Issued Garand Junior Results all results McGowan, Thomas 286 - 2
As-Issued Garand Women Results all results Dunfee, Cindy 280 - 5
As-Issued Garand Senior Results all results Hixenbaugh, Jerry 288 - 7
As-Issued Garand Grand Senior Results all results Diaz, Raymond 281 - 6
Unlimited Garand Match  (click to open)
Unlimited Garand Match Results all results Bair, Johnnie 292 - 3
National Springfield Rifle Match  (click to open)
Springfield Rifle Match Results all results Schachle, Keith 293 - 6
Springfield Match Junior Results all results Beaver, Meghann 283 - 6
Springfield Match Women Results all results Lewis, Kerri 282 - 6
Springfield Match Senior Results all results Mauck , Harold 290 - 5
Springfield Match Grand Senior Results all results McKenzie, Robert 289 - 10
National Vintage Military Rifle Match  (click to open)
Vintage Military Rifle Match Results all results Betzold, Victor 292 - 12
Vintage Military Match Junior Results all results McGowan, Thomas 273 - 1
Vintage Military Match Women Results all results CPT Creasy, Jennifer USAR 258 - 1
Vintage Military Match Senior Results all results Schachle, Keith 289 - 6
Vintage Military Match Grand Senior Results all results McKenzie, Robert 285 - 7
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage Military 3-Gun Aggregate  (click to open)
GSM Top Gun Aggregate all results Williams, Brian 873 - 29
Springfield M1A Match  (click to open)
Overall Springfield M1A Match Results all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 387 - 13
Overall Springfield M1A Civilian Results all results Duitsman, Daniel 381 - 10
Overall Springfield M1A Service Results all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 387 - 13
Overall High Junior all results
Overall High Women all results Brantner, Hanne 378 - 7
Overall High Senior all results Walter, William 373 - 5
Overall High Grand Senior all results Gray, Danny 372 - 6
National Garand/Springfield/Vintage/Modern Military 4-Gun Aggreg  (click to open)
GSMM Top Gun Aggregate all results Williams, Brian 1,160 - 35
CMP 4-Man Team Match  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Team Results all results USAMU - Craig 1,980 - 88
Overall Match Rifle Team Results all results X-Philes 1,951 - 78
CMP 4-Man Team Individual  (click to open)
Overall 4-Man Team Individual Results all results SSgt Ferguson, Stephen USMC 497 - 24
CMP Cup 1000 Aggregate 24 July  (click to open)
Overall High Civilian Service Rifle Results all results Eden, Matthew 984 - 43
Overall High Military Service Rifle Results all results SSG McNeil, Erin USA 989 - 46
Overall High Civilian Match Rifle Results all results Hendricks, Joseph 988 - 38
Overall High Military Match Rifle Results all results
Overall Classification Results all results
CMP Cup 1000 Aggregate 25 July  (click to open)
Overall High Civilian Service Rifle Results all results Fox, James 996 - 63
Overall High Military Service Rifle Results all results CPT Rawlings, Matthew USA 995 - 48
Overall High Civilian Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 993 - 45
Overall High Military Match Rifle Results all results
Overall Classification Results all results
CMP Cup Standing Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall High Junior Service Rifle Results all results Robinson, Haley 390 - 10
Overall High Women Service Rifle Results all results SSG McNeil, Erin USA 392 - 12
Overall High Military Service Rifle Results all results SP4 Lowe, Daniel USAR 395 - 9
Overall High Civilian Service Rifle Results all results Krebaum, Greg 395 - 16
Overall High Junior Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Women Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Military Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Civilian Match Rifle Results all results Hendricks, Joseph 394 - 10
CMP Cup Sitting Rapid Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall High Junior Service Rifle Results all results Linse, Zevin 399 - 21
Overall High Women Service Rifle Results all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 400 - 20
Overall High Military Service Rifle Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 400 - 32
Overall High Civilian Service Rifle Results all results Eden, Matthew 400 - 27
Overall High Junior Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Women Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Military Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Civilian Match Rifle Results all results Castle, Allen 400 - 20
CMP Cup Prone Rapid Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall High Junior Service Rifle Results all results McGowan, Thomas 400 - 19
Overall High Women Service Rifle Results all results SSG McNeil, Erin USA 398 - 21
Overall High Military Service Rifle Results all results SGT Cleland, Ben USA 400 - 31
Overall High Civilian Service Rifle Results all results Summers, Alan 400 - 19
Overall High Junior Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Women Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Military Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Civilian Match Rifle Results all results Jones, Jack 399 - 13
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall High Junior Service Rifle Results all results Wood, Lauren 395 - 23
Overall High Women Service Rifle Results all results SSG Elsenboss, Amanda USA 397 - 19
Overall High Military Service Rifle Results all results SP4 Wallizer, Bryant USAR 399 - 30
Overall High Civilian Service Rifle Results all results Clark, Jeffrey 400 - 22
Overall High Junior Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Women Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Military Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Civilian Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 399 - 23
CMP Cup Prone Slow Day 1 & 2  (click to open)
Overall High Junior Service Rifle Results all results Grove, Miles 395 - 20
Overall High Women Service Rifle Results all results SSG McNeil, Erin USA 397 - 21
Overall High Military Service Rifle Results all results SFC Green, Brandon USA 399 - 17
Overall High Civilian Service Rifle Results all results Mitchell, Roy Jr. 400 - 20
Overall High Civilian Match Rifle Results all results Gill, Robert 400 - 25
Overall High Junior Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Women Match Rifle Results all results
Overall High Military Match Rifle Results all results
CMP Cup Overall Aggregate  (click to open)
Overall Service Rifle Results all results Fox, James 1,980 - 96
High Junior Service Rifle all results Kingshill, Amber 1,958 - 61
High Women Service Rifle all results SSG McNeil, Erin USA 1,980 - 94
High Senior Service Rifle all results Van Hoven, Vincent 1,957 - 63
High Grand Senior Service Rifle all results Gray, Danny 1,883 - 52
Overall Service Rifle Classification Results all results Sgt Ogle, Michael USMC 1,935 - 46
Overall Match Rifle Results all results Hendricks, Joseph 1,977 - 76
High Junior Match Rifle all results
High Women Match Rifle all results
High Senior Match Rifle all results Gill, Robert 1,976 - 88
High Grand Senior Match Rifle all results Schieltz, James 1,956 - 66
Overall Match Rifle Classification Results all results Baker, David 570 - 2